12 Properties In Greater Noida

Greater Noida
Stellar MI Citihomes: 2 BHK Flats in Sector Omicron 3, Greater Noida

Stellar MI Citihomes: 2 BHK Flats in Sector Omicron 3, Greater Noida

Omicron-3, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh

Residential
Apartment / Flat
Starting Price
₹ 85 Lac
ATS Destinaire: 3 & 4 BHK Flats in Sector 1, Greater Noida West

ATS Destinaire: 3 & 4 BHK Flats in Sector 1, Greater Noida West

Sector - 1, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh

Residential
Apartment / Flat
Starting Price
₹ 2.50 Cr
Migsun Green: 2 & 3 BHK Flats in Site B, Greater Noida

Migsun Green: 2 & 3 BHK Flats in Site B, Greater Noida

Site B, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh

Residential
Apartment / Flat
Starting Price
₹ 54 Lac
Migsun Ultimo: 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartment in Sector Omicron 3, Greater Noida

Migsun Ultimo: 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartment in Sector Omicron 3, Greater Noida

Omicron-3, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh

Residential
Apartment / Flat
Starting Price
₹ 75.00 Lac
Saya Zion: 2, 3 & 4 BHK in Sector 4, Greater Noida West

Saya Zion: 2, 3 & 4 BHK in Sector 4, Greater Noida West

Sector - 4, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh

Residential
Apartment / Flat
Starting Price
₹ 1.17 Cr
ATS Rhapsody: 3 & 4 BHK Apartment in Sector 1, Greater Noida West

ATS Rhapsody: 3 & 4 BHK Apartment in Sector 1, Greater Noida West

Sector - 1, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh

Residential
Apartment / Flat
Starting Price
₹ 2.50 Cr
ACE Platinum: 2, 3 & 4 BHK Apartment in Sector ZETA 1, Greater Noida

ACE Platinum: 2, 3 & 4 BHK Apartment in Sector ZETA 1, Greater Noida

ZETA 1, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh

Residential
Apartment / Flat
Starting Price
₹ 1.15 Cr
Civitech Strings: 2 & 3 BHK Flats in Sector-12, Greater Noida West

Civitech Strings: 2 & 3 BHK Flats in Sector-12, Greater Noida West

Sector-12, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh

Residential
Apartment / Flat
Starting Price
₹ 84 Lac
RG Pleiaddes: 3 & 4 BHK Apartment in Sector 1, Greater Noida West

RG Pleiaddes: 3 & 4 BHK Apartment in Sector 1, Greater Noida West

Sector - 1, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh

Residential
Apartment / Flat
Starting Price
₹ 1.35 Cr
Gaur City 7th Avenue: 2 & 3 BHK Apartment in Sector 4, Greater Noida

Gaur City 7th Avenue: 2 & 3 BHK Apartment in Sector 4, Greater Noida

Sector - 4, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh

Residential
Apartment / Flat
Starting Price
₹ 90 Lac
Royal City Phase-1:  3 & 4 BHK Flat in Sector Chi V, Greater Noida

Royal City Phase-1: 3 & 4 BHK Flat in Sector Chi V, Greater Noida

Sector Chi V, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh

Residential
Apartment / Flat
Starting Price
₹ 1 Cr
Panchsheel Greens II : 2 & 3 BHK Apartment in Sec 16 Greater Noida

Panchsheel Greens II : 2 & 3 BHK Apartment in Sec 16 Greater Noida

Sector 16, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh

Residential
Apartment / Flat
Starting Price
₹ 22 Lac